council

Council Members

S.No.Name of the Council MemebersElection Ward No.Mobile No.Image
1B. VENKATA LAKSHMI[Chairperson]289849913762chairperson
2B.Md.JEELAN [Vice-Chairperson]26949053876626
3Sri J.C.Prabhakar ReddyEx-Officio Councillor & M.L.A Tadipatri------------JC Prabhakar
4KUMMETHA SHAMEEM198662587501
5R. MOHAMMAD IQBAL294404684012
6H. GAYAZ BASHA399084315553
7SARASWATHI VELURU4-----------empty
8D.V KUMAR599482389985
9-----------6-----------empty
10A.M. HARI PRIYA794909999967
11TANGUTURU KISHORE KUMAR898493127708
12BINGI PRABHAKAR999124306399
13J.C. VARADAIAH10801996098710
14K. HIMAJA<11903029449311
15CHALLA RAGHUNATH12903236254612
16BANDELA REETA13998556266913
17CHALLA SIVAMMA14949185450514
18K. PRAVEENA15995947053015
19M. SUGUNA KUMARI16984828365216
20KONDA SIREESHA17949005309717
21N.RANGANATHA REDDY18984814446018
22M.CHANDRA SEKHAR19944045778219
23KONUDULA AMBIKA20944020123120
24P.NOORJAHAN21984880543921
25MANJULA PADMAVATHI22994840459822
26B.JAYACHANDRA REDDY23949334629923
27S.DHANAM JYOTHI24998524777124
28B.S.SAJIDA25991248052625
29C.NAGARATNA27984923966027
30D. LAKSHMI DEVI29986625712629
31B.BALA SUBRAMANYAM30984812605530
32J.SARITHA KUMARI31990877311131
33C. JYOTHI32901071444132
34D. LAKSHMI33984822310833
35J.C. ASMITH REDDY34944006603034
36H.Niyaz BasahCo-Option Member9440877882cooption1
37A.ShireeshaCo-Option Member9985991097cooption
38------------Co-Option Memeber------------empty

146 thoughts on “Council Members

  1. wow, awesome blog post.Much thanks again.

  2. vale a pena April 22, 2018 at 8:39 am

    Fantastic article post. Keep writing.

  3. Really informative article.Really thank you! Will read on…

  4. find April 29, 2018 at 6:44 am

    Hey, thanks for the article post.Really looking forward to read more. Great.

  5. mediciondigital April 29, 2018 at 4:12 pm

    I see you’re a blog owner, so please add me to your email / mailing list. My email is: mediciondigital@gmail.com – I buy websites that meet certain metrics. This site looks like it might, so please reach out to me

  6. software May 4, 2018 at 7:06 am

    This is one awesome blog article.Thanks Again. Cool.

  7. plasma etcher May 6, 2018 at 6:38 am

    I loved your article post.Really thank you! Really Cool.

  8. increase penis growth May 8, 2018 at 8:21 am

    A round of applause for your blog post. Will read on…

  9. Delhi escorts service May 16, 2018 at 5:38 am

    Hey, thanks for the post. Really Great.

  10. a&e magic massager deluxe 8x May 16, 2018 at 4:34 pm

    I appreciate you sharing this blog.Really thank you! Really Cool.

  11. Best Bullet Vibrator May 20, 2018 at 12:51 pm

    Major thanks for the blog article.Thanks Again. Much obliged.

  12. abogados de accidentes de auto May 20, 2018 at 10:30 pm

    I think this is a real great article.Thanks Again. Want more.

  13. Thanks again for the post.Really thank you! Much obliged.

  14. nightlife barcelona May 21, 2018 at 12:39 pm

    Hey, thanks for the article.Really thank you!

  15. abogados en accidentes de trabajo May 22, 2018 at 12:59 am

    Very good blog article.Really looking forward to read more. Great.

  16. Really enjoyed this blog.Thanks Again. Want more.

  17. rabbit dildo May 23, 2018 at 6:26 pm

    Thanks for the post.Much thanks again. Awesome.

  18. super head honcho May 23, 2018 at 9:55 pm

    I truly appreciate this blog.Thanks Again. Keep writing.

  19. Autoplan Vancouver May 24, 2018 at 3:12 am

    Thank you ever so for you blog.Really thank you! Want more.

  20. Swan Wand Massager Review May 24, 2018 at 6:52 pm

    Looking forward to reading more. Great post.Thanks Again. Really Great.

  21. how to get erect and stay erect May 29, 2018 at 12:45 am

    Looking forward to reading more. Great blog article.Really thank you! Keep writing.

  22. best blowjob May 29, 2018 at 4:50 am

    Great article.Much thanks again. Cool.

  23. mini swan wand May 29, 2018 at 12:26 pm

    Awesome blog article.Much thanks again. Will read on…

  24. mesothelioma attorney houston May 29, 2018 at 4:27 pm

    I value the article. Really Great.

  25. adam and eve offer code May 29, 2018 at 10:32 pm

    I really liked your blog post. Really Great.

  26. dp cockring May 30, 2018 at 4:43 am

    Thanks again for the article post.Thanks Again. Want more.

  27. butt plugs for beginners May 30, 2018 at 11:29 am

    I think this is a real great blog article.Much thanks again. Really Cool.

  28. Wild G-Spot Vibrator May 30, 2018 at 3:38 pm

    Very neat post.Much thanks again. Much obliged.

  29. bullet vibrator review May 30, 2018 at 7:34 pm

    Thanks again for the blog post. Really Great.

  30. Hemorrhoids Cure May 30, 2018 at 11:51 pm

    Great, thanks for sharing this blog article. Cool.

  31. prony bony May 31, 2018 at 12:37 am

    WHtSzg Thanks, However I am having difficulties with

  32. 3 Ways to Make Money Online May 31, 2018 at 10:42 am

    Fantastic blog.Much thanks again. Much obliged.

  33. taksowka zamosc May 31, 2018 at 9:29 pm

    Appreciate you sharing, great blog.Really thank you! Keep writing.

  34. prony bony June 1, 2018 at 6:23 pm

    SX2Hci Thanks-a-mundo for the post.Really looking forward to read more. Cool.

  35. make your own dildo June 1, 2018 at 6:32 pm

    wow, awesome blog.Much thanks again.

  36. sasha grey review 2 stroker June 1, 2018 at 10:32 pm

    “You made some good points there. I looked on the internet for the topic and found most people will approve with your website.”

  37. using a large dildo June 1, 2018 at 11:23 pm

    I really liked your blog post.Much thanks again. Really Cool.

  38. Major thankies for the blog.Really looking forward to read more. Much obliged.

  39. hotmail com June 2, 2018 at 7:20 pm

    Really enjoyed this article. Cool.

  40. bullet vibrator review June 3, 2018 at 12:03 am

    I really enjoy the article post. Want more.

  41. realistic penis vibrator June 3, 2018 at 5:23 am

    Awesome blog article. Awesome.

  42. right here June 3, 2018 at 1:10 pm

    Thanks again for the blog article.Thanks Again. Really Cool.

  43. anal sex toys June 3, 2018 at 5:07 pm

    Major thankies for the blog article. Great.

  44. This is my first time pay a quick visit at here and i am genuinely happy to read everthing at single place.

  45. seo vancouver June 4, 2018 at 1:03 am

    now. (from what I ave read) Is that what you are using

  46. buy a pocket pussy June 4, 2018 at 3:31 am

    I truly appreciate this blog. Cool.

  47. seo vancouver June 4, 2018 at 6:35 am

    Well I truly enjoyed studying it. This article procured by you is very constructive for proper planning.

  48. seo vancouver June 4, 2018 at 8:26 am

    I really liked your blog article. Great.

  49. seo vancouver June 4, 2018 at 10:17 am

    pretty valuable material, overall I think this is well worth a bookmark, thanks

  50. seo vancouver June 4, 2018 at 2:03 pm

    My brother suggested I might like this website. He was entirely right. This post actually made my day. You cann at imagine simply how much time I had spent for this information! Thanks!

  51. lovers delight nubby June 4, 2018 at 2:20 pm

    Im grateful for the blog.Thanks Again.

  52. sex toys manhattan June 4, 2018 at 3:59 pm

    Really enjoyed this article post. Want more.

  53. sex toys for men June 4, 2018 at 5:53 pm

    I think this is a real great blog article.Thanks Again. Will read on

  54. sex toys June 4, 2018 at 7:49 pm

    This site has got some extremely helpful stuff on it! Cheers for helping me!

  55. sex toys June 4, 2018 at 9:44 pm

    You ave made some really good points there. I checked on the internet for more information about the issue and found most people will go along with your views on this site.

  56. lingerie June 4, 2018 at 11:37 pm

    Its not my first time to go to see this site, i am browsing this web page dailly and take nice information from here daily.|

  57. rechargeable thrusting rabbit June 5, 2018 at 12:41 am

    Thanks a lot for the post.Really thank you! Really Great.

  58. lingerie nyc June 5, 2018 at 1:31 am

    You made some really good points there. I looked on the internet for additional information about the issue and found most individuals will go along with your views on this website.

  59. nyc lingerie June 5, 2018 at 3:27 am

    Muchos Gracias for your blog.Much thanks again.

  60. nyc sex toys June 5, 2018 at 5:21 am

    It as nearly impossible to find educated people on this topic, however, you sound like you know what you are talking about! Thanks

  61. thrusting sex toys for women June 5, 2018 at 7:06 am

    Hey, thanks for the blog post.Much thanks again. Really Cool.

  62. seo vancouver June 5, 2018 at 7:15 am

    Truly instructive weblog.Thanks Again. Fantastic.

  63. Vancouver Dispensary June 5, 2018 at 9:08 am

    Right now it looks like WordPress is the best blogging platform out

  64. Dispensary Vancouver June 5, 2018 at 11:01 am

    Really informative article.Really thank you! Really Great.

  65. Dispensary June 5, 2018 at 12:54 pm

    This is one awesome article.Much thanks again. Really Great.

  66. how to use rabbit vibrator June 5, 2018 at 2:36 pm

    I appreciate you sharing this post.Much thanks again. Cool.

  67. becca_luna June 5, 2018 at 3:47 pm

    There are some of you out there who probably haven’t heard of http://www.camgirl.pw This is one of those must see sites. It’s full of extremely attractive ladies. You’re going to want to put down your sandwich when visiting this site. It’s impossible to focus on anything but the babes they have to offer.

  68. dispensary vancouver bc June 5, 2018 at 4:42 pm

    Looking forward to reading more. Great article post.

  69. bc dispensary June 5, 2018 at 6:39 pm

    wow, awesome blog article.Really thank you! Want more.

  70. dispensary June 5, 2018 at 8:34 pm

    very nice submit, i actually love this web site, carry on it

  71. Nâng Mũi Hàn Quốc June 5, 2018 at 10:43 pm

    Major thankies for the blog post.Much thanks again. Will read on

  72. two headed vibrator June 6, 2018 at 6:38 am

    Fantastic blog post. Keep writing.

  73. kittiserk June 6, 2018 at 6:15 pm

    Sick and tired of being bored? There’s nothing at all good to watch on TV these days. How many cat videos can you watch at YouTube? What you really want is some live adult entertainment. That’s what http://www.camgirl.pw is all about. It’s 24/7 excitement like you’ve never seen before. Check it out and tell a friend. Something this good needs to be shared.

  74. Sex Toys June 7, 2018 at 5:13 am

    “Thanks-a-mundo for the blog.Really looking forward to read more. Cool.”

  75. vibrating ring her June 7, 2018 at 4:28 pm

    Very neat article post. Fantastic.

  76. try this June 8, 2018 at 3:31 am

    I cannot thank you enough for the article post.Really looking forward to read more. Really Cool.

  77. beginner vibrators June 8, 2018 at 4:20 pm

    Thanks for sharing, this is a fantastic blog post. Really Great.

  78. bitcoin qt June 8, 2018 at 5:49 pm

    my review here Where can I find the best online creative writing courses?

  79. silicone anal plug June 8, 2018 at 6:56 pm

    This is one awesome article post. Will read on

  80. adam and eve commercial funny June 8, 2018 at 9:29 pm

    “Normally I don’t learn post on blogs, but I wish to say that this write-up very pressured me to check out and do it! Your writing taste has been amazed me. Thanks, very nice article.”

  81. Artists June 8, 2018 at 10:08 pm

    Please forgive my bad English.I have been reading out many of your articles and i can state nice stuff. I will make sure to bookmark your blog.

  82. Fat Decimator June 9, 2018 at 12:03 am

    It is super weblog, I would like to be like you

  83. SEO VANCOUVER June 9, 2018 at 4:50 am

    Say, you got a nice article.Thanks Again. Really Great.

  84. bitcoin converter June 9, 2018 at 6:49 am

    Of course, what a fantastic site and illuminating posts, I surely will bookmark your site.All the Best!

  85. web design company in vancouver June 9, 2018 at 8:46 am

    space to unravel my problem. May be that as you! Looking forward to look you.

  86. weed shop canada online June 9, 2018 at 10:40 am

    we prefer to honor lots of other web web pages around the net, even though they aren

  87. seo vancouver June 9, 2018 at 12:33 pm

    You completed certain good points there. I did a search on the theme and found the majority of persons will have the same opinion with your blog.

  88. best male masterbation toy June 9, 2018 at 3:02 pm

    I appreciate you sharing this article.Really looking forward to read more. Great.

  89. seo vancouver June 9, 2018 at 4:23 pm

    It is really a great and helpful piece of info. I am glad that you shared this useful info with us. Please keep us informed like this. Thanks for sharing.

  90. surrey seo June 9, 2018 at 8:15 pm

    I value the article post.Really thank you! Will read on

  91. vancouver seo consultant June 9, 2018 at 10:09 pm

    yeah bookmaking this wasn at a speculative determination outstanding post!.

  92. Computer Support June 10, 2018 at 12:03 am

    pretty handy material, overall I believe this is worthy of a bookmark, thanks

  93. nigger June 10, 2018 at 1:57 am

    I will immediately grab your rss feed as I canaаАа’б‚Т€ТšаЂаŒаАа’б‚Т€ТžаБТžt locate your e-mail subscription link or newsletter service. Do you ave any? Please let me know in order that I could subscribe. Thanks.

  94. SEO VANCOUVER June 10, 2018 at 3:50 am

    you can also Nice blog here! after reading, i decide to buy a sleeping bag ASAP

  95. SEO June 10, 2018 at 5:46 am

    Say, you got a nice article.Really looking forward to read more. Great.

  96. what are the best vibrators June 10, 2018 at 7:22 am

    Really enjoyed this blog article. Really Great.

  97. SEO VANCOUVER June 10, 2018 at 7:39 am

    Your style is really unique in comparison to other people I have read stuff from. I appreciate you for posting when you ave got the opportunity, Guess I will just book mark this web site.

  98. licking sex toy June 10, 2018 at 3:51 pm

    Say, you got a nice blog. Want more.

  99. how to take a big dildo June 11, 2018 at 10:20 am

    “Sweet blog! I found it while searching on Yahoo News. Do you have any tips on how to get listed in Yahoo News? I’ve been trying for a while but I never seem to get there! Thanks”

  100. Asshole June 11, 2018 at 12:03 pm

    You could certainly see your enthusiasm in the paintings you write. The arena hopes for more passionate writers like you who aren at afraid to mention how they believe. All the time follow your heart.

  101. Titty Sucker June 11, 2018 at 2:01 pm

    I think this is a real great blog post.Thanks Again. Fantastic.

  102. lesbian sex June 11, 2018 at 5:04 pm

    Fantastic post.Really looking forward to read more.

  103. World Cup Preview June 12, 2018 at 12:22 am

    Major thankies for the blog article.Really looking forward to read more. Awesome.

  104. how do lesbians have sex June 12, 2018 at 4:31 am

    Really informative article post.Thanks Again. Awesome.

  105. property maintenance vancouver June 12, 2018 at 5:12 pm

    Post writing is also a fun, if you know afterward you can write or else it is complex to write.

  106. dispensaries June 12, 2018 at 7:10 pm

    You have made some decent points there. I checked on the internet for more information about the issue and found most people will go along with your views on this web site.

  107. strapless strapon June 12, 2018 at 8:31 pm

    Very informative blog.Much thanks again. Great.

  108. haircutting June 12, 2018 at 9:09 pm

    Just wanna remark that you have a very decent internet site , I love the design it really stands out.

  109. anna's hair design June 12, 2018 at 11:07 pm

    This website was how do I say it? Relevant!! Finally I have found something that helped me. Many thanks!

  110. seo vancouver June 13, 2018 at 1:06 am

    You created some respectable factors there. I seemed on the net for the problem and located many people will go along with together with your internet site.

  111. seo vancouver June 13, 2018 at 5:47 am

    to mine. Please blast me an email if interested.

  112. finger vibrator June 13, 2018 at 6:03 am

    “I am so grateful for your blog article.Really thank you! Will read on…”

  113. seo vancouver June 13, 2018 at 7:42 am

    Would you be fascinated by exchanging hyperlinks?

  114. seo vancouver June 13, 2018 at 11:34 am

    This is really interesting, You are a very skilled blogger. I ave joined your feed and look forward to seeking more of your wonderful post. Also, I have shared your web site in my social networks!

  115. seo vancouver June 13, 2018 at 2:20 pm

    Some genuinely quality articles on this internet site, bookmarked.

  116. the girl next door stroker June 13, 2018 at 2:39 pm

    Awesome blog post.Much thanks again. Will read on…

  117. hair salon victoria bc June 13, 2018 at 4:16 pm

    Incredible points. Outstanding arguments. Keep up the good effort.

  118. hair salon victoria bc June 13, 2018 at 6:15 pm

    You, my friend, ROCK! I found just the information I already searched everywhere and simply couldn at locate it. What a perfect site.

  119. Red Tea Detox June 13, 2018 at 8:14 pm

    Your site provided us with valuable info to work on. You ave done a

  120. super head honcho June 14, 2018 at 8:01 am

    Looking forward to reading more. Great blog.Thanks Again. Awesome.

  121. Yoga Burn Reviews June 14, 2018 at 6:39 pm

    Very good blog post.Really looking forward to read more. Awesome.

  122. fat dog Oompa June 14, 2018 at 7:56 pm

    Fantastic blog article.Thanks Again. Want more.

  123. Interior Decorator June 14, 2018 at 8:42 pm

    You made a number of good points there. I did a search on the subject and found most persons will agree with your blog.

  124. Interior Decorator June 14, 2018 at 10:42 pm

    Wow, wonderful blog layout! How long have you been blogging for? you made blogging look easy. The overall look of your website is fantastic, let alone the content!

  125. navigate here June 15, 2018 at 1:23 am

    Wow! This can be one particular of the most useful blogs We have ever arrive across on this subject. Basically Fantastic. I am also an expert in this topic so I can understand your hard work.

  126. soccer prediction June 15, 2018 at 5:16 am

    A round of applause for your blog post. Keep writing.

  127. options trading online June 15, 2018 at 4:35 pm

    Some really prize content on this website , saved to fav.

  128. g-spot vibrator slim vibrator June 15, 2018 at 5:02 pm

    I cannot thank you enough for the blog.Really thank you! Will read on…

  129. Yoga Burn June 15, 2018 at 7:17 pm

    Im obliged for the article.Much thanks again. Want more.

  130. hair salon victoria bc June 15, 2018 at 9:16 pm

    Im grateful for the post.Really thank you! Cool.

  131. sex store near me June 15, 2018 at 11:16 pm

    You are my inspiration, I have few web logs and often run out from brand . Truth springs from argument amongst friends. by David Hume.

  132. sex toys brooklyn June 16, 2018 at 1:15 am

    Your current blogs always possess a lot of really up to date info. Where do you come up with this? Just saying you are very creative. Thanks again

  133. signage vancouver June 16, 2018 at 3:10 am

    I truly appreciate this blog article.Really looking forward to read more. Want more.

  134. visit June 16, 2018 at 5:07 am

    This is really interesting, You are a very skilled blogger. I ave joined your feed and look forward to seeking more of your wonderful post. Also, I have shared your website in my social networks!

  135. Judi Online June 16, 2018 at 9:11 am

    Muchos Gracias for your article.Thanks Again. Fantastic.

  136. Sanda Ploof June 16, 2018 at 7:42 pm

    “This is a realy useful post, thanks_for that!”

  137. Empire Carpet June 17, 2018 at 3:20 am

    Really informative article.Really thank you! Great.

  138. Doordash driver faq June 18, 2018 at 5:16 am

    Thanks again for the post. Really Cool.

  139. tech loves style June 18, 2018 at 1:50 pm

    Muchos Gracias for your blog article.Really thank you! Keep writing.

  140. go to these guys June 18, 2018 at 2:17 pm

    A big thank you for your blog post. Really Great.

  141. Smart Solar Box Review June 18, 2018 at 5:10 pm

    Very nice article. I absolutely appreciate this site. Thanks!

  142. Crap June 19, 2018 at 5:27 am

    you make running a blog look easy. The total look of your site is great, as well as the

  143. Whore June 19, 2018 at 7:28 am

    I’а†ve learn several just right stuff here. Certainly value bookmarking for revisiting. I wonder how much attempt you place to create this type of great informative site.

  144. lace wigs,bob wigs June 19, 2018 at 9:19 am

    I certainly really like lace wigs,bob wigs https://youtu.be/3KO3e4I3_24. They go along with something so they’re great to classes. Plus they always keep me style!

  145. Pimp June 19, 2018 at 10:06 am

    I was able to find good information from your blog posts.

Leave a Reply

Name
Email
Website