official

Official Staff

S.No.Name of the EmployeeDesignationMobile No.Image
1S.Siva Rama KrishnaMunicipal Commissioner984905855s1
2K.Raghu KumarDeputy Executive Engineer8179253372empty
3B.N.Venkata SubaiahMunicipal Asst.Engineer9849906642s3
4G.RachaiahMunicipal Asst.Engineer (Ele.& Water Supply U.G.D)9866894415s4
5P.ManjulammaTown Planning Suprervisor9493024366empty
6G.Venkata RamanaRevenue Officeer & Manager I/C9849907858s6
7V.V.Narasimha ReddySanitary Inspector & S.S.I/C9849908159S7
8Y.Nazeer AhamedSr.Asst., (F1 Clerk 7842700374s8
9D. Chand BashaSr.Asst., (C1 Clerk & Meeting Clerk )9392227271s9
10M. Bharath BabuSr.Asst., (E1 Clerk )9908065007s10
11G. NagarajuSr.Asst., (A1 Clerk )8985086007s11
12R. RambabuSr. Asst., Asst. ( C2 Clerk )9618572212s12
13B.VeedavathiSr. Asst., ( C3 Clerk )9000891923 s13
14G.Md. Asif Sr. Asst., ( E2 Clerk )9491866909s14
15L.Ramesh Senior Accountant9490481691s15
16B.SarojaTown Project Officer ( UPA Section )9849902774ss
17S. FarheenSenior Accountant9989552939s16
18R. Prasantha KumariJunior Asst., (F2 Clerk )9492553493s18
19B. Pavan KumarJunior Asst (G1 Clerk )9603294462s19
20V. Browny PriyankaJunior Accountant9177580571s20
21B.Balavarada RajuluJunior Accountant(Bill Collector i/c)9912884913s21
22D.SrinivasuluJunior Assitant9951229234s19
23D.RasoolAssitant Engineer9949295929s23
24R.ShabberWork Inspector & TPBO I/C9849913795s24
25ObulesuRecord Asst., (A2 Clerk)9959419262s25
26S.Thirupal Reddy[NMR Work Inspector]9849907426s26
27S.Md. RafiFitter9849907828s27
28N. Abdul RahimanBill Collector , 12, 13 Ward8008049908s28
29A. Suresh BabuBill Collector , 16 Ward9618633035s29
30C.V. NarayanaAttender., (Bill Collector i/c),15Ward9912050116s30
31C. RajeshAttender., ( B2 - Sharoff )9989492518s31
32P.RanganayakuluP.H. Worker (Bill Collector i/c,4,7 Wards)9959396221s32
33B.Jagan Mohan ReddyBill Collector7386751448empty
34RanganayakuluP.H.Mastry9849913763s34
35KesavaP.H.Mastry I/C9849907422s35
36Ramakrishna ReddyElectrician Helper9866894417s36
37NagarangaiahNMR (Electrician )9849913764s37
38G.Sundar ThomsonJr.Asst Cum DEo9441497537s47
39S.V.Prasanna BabuCommunity Organisor8523033015s38
40B.Lakshmi NarayanaCommunity Organisor9701385225s39
41Uma DeviCommunity Organisor 9000472826s40
42D. Jeelan BashaCommunity Organisor 9491864181s41
43G.Sreenath ReddyComputer Operator[O.S][O.S]9985281052empty
44S. Ranjith KumarComputer Operator[O.S]9676579575empty
45C. Sudhakar ChowdariComputer Operator[O.S]9440045101empty
46P. Siva PrasadComputer Operator[O.S]9703487227empty
47J. Mahesh BabuComputer Operator[O.S]9491944023empty
48VenkateswarlluJunior Assistant9701042789empty
49S.NijamuddinBill Collector9849297956empty